FORMATO DEPORTIVO TORNEO ORGULLO 2024
222
FORMATO DEPORTIVO TORNEO ORGULLO 2024

Detalles y Formato de competición del Torneo Orgullo 2024.

Leer más

Clasificaciones

Más info
0 + 0
0 + 0
0 + 0
0 + 0
0 + 0
0 + 0

Resultados

Drink Team
0-3
02.06.2024
PARQUE LINEAL - Campo 1
Rayo Vayacaño
ALIANZA LATINA FC
3-1
02.06.2024
PARQUE LINEAL - Campo 2
LAS PRIME FC
QUEEN TEAM
1-3
02.06.2024
PARQUE LINEAL - Campo 1
VARIO-PINTAS
Valkirias FC
0-3
02.06.2024
PARQUE LINEAL - Campo 2
Tocapelotas CF
LAS BRUJAS FC
3-1
19.05.2024
CAMPO LAS CRUCES - Campo 1
Tocapelotas CF
Valkirias FC
1-3
19.05.2024
CAMPO LAS CRUCES - Campo 1
Las xapiadoras
VARIO-PINTAS
1-3
19.05.2024
CAMPO LAS CRUCES - Campo 1
Beerlactidas
LAS PRIME FC
2-4
19.05.2024
CAMPO LAS CRUCES - Campo 1
QUEEN TEAM
Tocapelotas CF
3-1
12.05.2024
CAMPO LAS CRUCES - Campo 1
Las xapiadoras
Beerlactidas
1-3
12.05.2024
CAMPO LAS CRUCES - Campo 1
LAS PRIME FC
LAS BRUJAS FC
2-5
12.05.2024
CAMPO LAS CRUCES - Campo 1
Valkirias FC
QUEEN TEAM
3-4
12.05.2024
CAMPO LAS CRUCES - Campo 1
ALIANZA LATINA FC
Anderlecht Estaelbalon
2-0
28.04.2024
PARQUE LINEAL - Campo 2
Sugar Doggies Fc
Beernaturgym
3-2
28.04.2024
PARQUE LINEAL - Campo 1
Panteras del Amazonas FC
A.D. RACING ARGUELLES
0-2
28.04.2024
PARQUE LINEAL - Campo 2
Drink Team
ALOHA C.F.
1-5
28.04.2024
PARQUE LINEAL - Campo 1
SAN FERMIN FEMENINO A
Women in black
17:00
22.06.2024
PARQUE LINEAL - Campo 2
Equipo A
LAS FETÉN FC
17:00
22.06.2024
PARQUE LINEAL - Campo 1
Valkirias FC
EQUIPO NUEVO
17:30
22.06.2024
PARQUE LINEAL - Campo 1
Atletico Trasandino
El lado oscuro
17:30
22.06.2024
PARQUE LINEAL - Campo 2
Las Mamarrachas
Madroños FC
18:00
22.06.2024
PARQUE LINEAL - Campo 2
Sugar Doggies Fc
Equipo A
18:00
22.06.2024
PARQUE LINEAL - Campo 1
El lado oscuro
Trebolleras
18:30
22.06.2024
PARQUE LINEAL - Campo 2
Aguiluchas F.C.
Las Mamarrachas
18:30
22.06.2024
PARQUE LINEAL - Campo 1
Women in black
Las Pepinazo
19:00
22.06.2024
PARQUE LINEAL - Campo 2
COSMOS FC
Sugar Doggies Fc
19:00
22.06.2024
PARQUE LINEAL - Campo 1
Trebolleras
Lavanda del Patio
19:30
22.06.2024
PARQUE LINEAL - Campo 2
SOBRIA Y SERENA FC
Aguiluchas F.C.
19:30
22.06.2024
PARQUE LINEAL - Campo 1
Madroños FC
LAS FETÉN FC
20:00
22.06.2024
PARQUE LINEAL - Campo 2
EQUIPO NUEVO
COSMOS FC
20:00
22.06.2024
PARQUE LINEAL - Campo 1
Lavanda del Patio
SOBRIA Y SERENA FC
20:30
22.06.2024
PARQUE LINEAL - Campo 1
Las Pepinazo
Atletico Trasandino
20:30
22.06.2024
PARQUE LINEAL - Campo 2
Valkirias FC